Is KEY FOOD, KOSHER DILL PICKLES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5 AND POLYSORBATE 80.

Check KEY FOOD, KOSHER DILL PICKLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSaltySavoryVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish