Is KEY FOOD, LARGE RIPE OLIVES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVES, WATER, SALT, AND FERROUS GLUCONATE (TO STABILIZE COLOR).
Check KEY FOOD, LARGE RIPE OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY FOOD, LARGE RIPE OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
San Luis Sourdough Round Large Bread - 24 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingMeal Prep


