Is KEY FOOD, MANDARIN ORANGES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANDARIN ORANGE SEGMENTS, WATER AND SUGAR
Check KEY FOOD, MANDARIN ORANGES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY FOOD, MANDARIN ORANGES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Bragg Live Food Products Premium Nutritional Yeast Seasoning, 4.5 oz
SO Delicious Dairy-Free Coconut Milk Key Lime Yogurt Alternative
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
SweetCitrusFruity
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastTopping


