Is KEY FOOD, OYSTER CRACKERS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR ** (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN AND FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OIL* (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING OILS: INTERESTERIFIED SOYBEAN, CANOLA, PALM), WITH CITRIC ACID AND TBHQ ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS, SALT, CONTAINS TWO PERCENT OR LESS OF: SODIUM BICARBONATE, YEAST, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, SODIUM SULFITE AND ENZYMES.
Check KEY FOOD, OYSTER CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY FOOD, OYSTER CRACKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSoupGarnishing


