Is KEY FOOD, PITTED COLOSSAL RIPE OLIVES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVES, WATER, SALT, AND FERROUS GLUCONATE (TO STABILIZE COLOR).
Check KEY FOOD, PITTED COLOSSAL RIPE OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY FOOD, PITTED COLOSSAL RIPE OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad


