Is KEY FOOD, PREMIUM BARBECUE SAUCE, HICKORY Soy Free?

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, BROWN SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, GARLIC*, SUGAR, TAMARIND.
Check KEY FOOD, PREMIUM BARBECUE SAUCE, HICKORY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY FOOD, PREMIUM BARBECUE SAUCE, HICKORY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Bragg Live Food Products Premium Nutritional Yeast Seasoning, 4.5 oz
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


