Is KEY FOOD, RASPBERRY SHERBET Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT MILK, WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MILKFAT, WHEY, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 80, LOCUST BEAN GUM, MODIFIED CELLULOSE, RED 40, BLUE 1, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID

Check KEY FOOD, RASPBERRY SHERBET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking