Is KEY FOOD, RED WINE VINEGAR Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED WINE VINEGAR, REDUCED WITH WATER TO 5% ACIDITY.
Check KEY FOOD, RED WINE VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY FOOD, RED WINE VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSaladGarnishing


