Is KEY FOOD, RICOTTA CHEESE, WHOLE MILK Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, WHEY, VINEGAR, SALT AND XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM (STABILIZERS).
Check KEY FOOD, RICOTTA CHEESE, WHOLE MILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY FOOD, RICOTTA CHEESE, WHOLE MILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
SO Delicious Dairy-Free Coconut Milk Key Lime Yogurt Alternative
Food For Life Whole Grain Brown Rice Gluten-Free Tortillas (Frozen - 0.75 Unit)
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Organic Frozen Sprouted Whole Grain Sesame Bread - 24oz
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSandwich


