Is KEY FOOD, SACCHARIN SWEETENER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DESTROSE WITH MALTODEXTRIN, 3.6% SODIUM SACCHARIN (32MG AS SACCHARIN), CREAM OF TARTAR, CALCIUM SILICATE (ANTI-CAKING AGENT)
Check KEY FOOD, SACCHARIN SWEETENER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY FOOD, SACCHARIN SWEETENER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Bragg Live Food Products Premium Nutritional Yeast Seasoning, 4.5 oz
SO Delicious Dairy-Free Coconut Milk Key Lime Yogurt Alternative
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingBaking


