Is KEY FOOD, SALTED MIXED NUTS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, CASHEWS, ALMONDS, FILBERTS, BRAZILS, PECANS, PEANUT OIL, SEA SALT.

Check KEY FOOD, SALTED MIXED NUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping