Is KEY FOOD, SALTED PARTY PEANUTS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, PEANUT OIL, SEA SALT.
Check KEY FOOD, SALTED PARTY PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY FOOD, SALTED PARTY PEANUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


