Is KEY FOOD, SLICED RIPE OLIVES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVES, WATER, SALT, AND FERROUS GLUCONATE (TO STABILIZE COLOR).
Check KEY FOOD, SLICED RIPE OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY FOOD, SLICED RIPE OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
SavoryFruityNutty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingTopping


