Is KEY FOOD, STEAK SAUCE, ORIGINAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, RAISINS, CORN SYRUP, ORANGE PEEL, SALT, ORANGE BASE (ORANGE AND LEMON JUICES), SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION, NATURAL FLAVORINGS
Check KEY FOOD, STEAK SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY FOOD, STEAK SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyFruitySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


