Is KEY FOOD, VEGETARIAN BAKED BEANS WITH BROWN SUGAR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED BEANS, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, CORN AND APPLE VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, ONION POWDER, SPICE AND NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check KEY FOOD, VEGETARIAN BAKED BEANS WITH BROWN SUGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal Prep