Is KEY FOOD, WHOLE MILK SHREDDED MOZZARELLA CHEESE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT AND ENZYMES. POTATO STARCH, CORN STARCH AND CALCIUM SULFATE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING. NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).
Check KEY FOOD, WHOLE MILK SHREDDED MOZZARELLA CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY FOOD, WHOLE MILK SHREDDED MOZZARELLA CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSalad


