Is KEY FOOD, WHOLE QUEEN OLIVES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVES, WATER, SALT, LACTIC ACID AND CITRIC ACID.
Check KEY FOOD, WHOLE QUEEN OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY FOOD, WHOLE QUEEN OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishing


