Is KEY FOOD, WHOLE SUPER COLOSSAL RIPE OLIVES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVES, WATER, SALT, AND FERROUS GLUCONATE (TO STABILIZE COLOR).
Check KEY FOOD, WHOLE SUPER COLOSSAL RIPE OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY FOOD, WHOLE SUPER COLOSSAL RIPE OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Organic Frozen Sprouted Whole Grain Sesame Bread - 24oz
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Organic Frozen Sprouted Whole Grain English Muffins - 16oz/6ct
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Whole Wheat Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
RXBAR Whole Food Protein Bar, Peanut Butter, 1.83oz
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich


