Is KEY FOOD, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINEGAR, WATER, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, RED PEPPERS, HYDROLYZED SOYBEAN AND CORN PROTEIN, SLAT, TAMARINDS, ANCHOVIES, CARAMEL COLOR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONIONS, POLYSORBATE 80, CLOVES, NATURAL FLAVORING, LEMON OIL
Check KEY FOOD, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY FOOD, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDippingTopping


