Is KEY LIME BLENDED FINEST YOGHURT, KEY LIME Oat Free?

Ingredients
Grade A Pasteurized Whole Milk, Fruit Puree (Water, Cane Sugar, Lime Pulp, Key Lime Puree, Tapioca Starch, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Lime Juice Concentrate, Beta Carotene [For Color]), Cane Sugar, Honey, Kosher Gelatin, Pectin, Live Active Cultures (S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei).
Check KEY LIME BLENDED FINEST YOGHURT, KEY LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY LIME BLENDED FINEST YOGHURT, KEY LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


