Is KEY LIME BLENDED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, KEY LIME Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, SODIUM CIT RATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, AND TURMERIC (FOR COLOR).

Check KEY LIME BLENDED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, KEY LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusTartFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie