Is KEY LIME BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, KEY LIME Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK, WATER, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN D3, TURMERIC COLOR, VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR).
Check KEY LIME BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, KEY LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY LIME BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, KEY LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusTangySweetFruity
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


