Is KEY LIME CREME FLAVORED PIE FILLING MIX, KEY LIME CREME Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DEXTROSE, LIME JUICE POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, FOOD STARCH MODIFIED, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, COTTONSEED OIL, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, CALCIUM SILICATE, TBHQ ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.

Check KEY LIME CREME FLAVORED PIE FILLING MIX, KEY LIME CREME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking