Is KEY LIME CULTURED DAIRY BLEND, KEY LIME Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CREAM, KEY LIME PUREE, CONCENTRATED LIME JUICE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, TURMERIC (FOR COLOR), GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, SALT, PECTIN, AGAR, CULTURED DEXTROSE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, BLUE 1, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, ENZYMES AND ACTIVE CULTURES WITH L. ACIDOPHILUS AND B. BIFIDUM.
Check KEY LIME CULTURED DAIRY BLEND, KEY LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY LIME CULTURED DAIRY BLEND, KEY LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


