Is Key Lime Curd Fruit Filling And Dessert Topping Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, FROZEN EGG YOLK, BUTTER (MILK), WATER, KEY LIME PUREE (WATER, CONCENTRATED LIME JUICE, LIME PULP, LIME OIL), CONCENTRATED LIME JUICE, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SPICE EXTRACT (CONTAINS TOCOPHEROLS), SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE, NATURAL LIME FLAVOUR, SULPHITES.
Check Key Lime Curd Fruit Filling And Dessert Topping against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Key Lime Curd Fruit Filling And Dessert Topping in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SO Delicious Dairy-Free Coconut Milk Key Lime Yogurt Alternative
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
OUTSHINE Lime Frozen Fruit Bars, 6 Ct. Box | Gluten Free | Non GMO
Late July Snacks Organic Sea Salt And Lime Tortilla Chips
SWEETENED RICE CEREAL NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FRUIT FLAVOR, FRUIT
Where to buy
Key Lime Curd Fruit Filling And Dessert Topping is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


