Is KEY LIME DARK CHOCOLATE COCO BITES, KEY LIME Wheat Free?

Ingredients
COCONUT, FONDANT (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP), DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLIN), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, INVERT SUGAR, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, INVERTASE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DRIED EGG WHITES, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, SODIUM METABISULFITE [A PRESERVATIVE].
Check KEY LIME DARK CHOCOLATE COCO BITES, KEY LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY LIME DARK CHOCOLATE COCO BITES, KEY LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


