Is KEY LIME FLAVOR GREEK BLENDED NONFAT YOGURT, KEY LIME Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, WATER, FRUCTOSE, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF MODIFIED CORN STARCH, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS THE ACTIVE CULTURES L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS AND BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS DN 173-010 (BIFIDUS REGULARIS).

Check KEY LIME FLAVOR GREEK BLENDED NONFAT YOGURT, KEY LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie