Is KEY LIME FLAVOR TRADITIONAL GREEK YOGURT, KEY LIME Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A MILK, WATER, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF MODIFIED CORN STARCH, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE AND TURMERIC (FOR COLOR). CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES.
Check KEY LIME FLAVOR TRADITIONAL GREEK YOGURT, KEY LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY LIME FLAVOR TRADITIONAL GREEK YOGURT, KEY LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


