Is KEY LIME FLAVORED AUSSIE SMOOTH WHOLE MILK YOGURT, KEY LIME Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED WHOLE ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, WATER, ORGANIC LIME JUICE, PECTIN, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR

Check KEY LIME FLAVORED AUSSIE SMOOTH WHOLE MILK YOGURT, KEY LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusTartFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go