Is KEY LIME FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, KEY LIME Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE.
Check KEY LIME FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, KEY LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY LIME FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, KEY LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
KEY LIME FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, KEY LIME is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


