Is KEY LIME GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, KEY LIME Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, AND TURMERIC (FOR COLOR). CONTAINS FIVE LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES INCLUDING S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, AND L. CASEI.
Check KEY LIME GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, KEY LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY LIME GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, KEY LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyCitrus
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


