Is KEY LIME GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, KEY LIME Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Water, Sugar, Fructose, Lime Juice Concentrate, Food Starch-modified, Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Vitamin D3, Fruit Juice And Turmeric (Color), Contains Live And Active Cultures (Bifidobacterium, L, Acidophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Paracasei, S, Thermophilus)
Check KEY LIME GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, KEY LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY LIME GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, KEY LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KEY LIME GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, KEY LIME is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusTangyFruityAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


