Is KEY LIME GREEK WHOLE MILK YOGURT, KEY LIME Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK, WATER, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN D3, COLOR (WATERMELON JUICE, HUITO JUICE, TURMERIC).

Check KEY LIME GREEK WHOLE MILK YOGURT, KEY LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping