Is KEY LIME JALAPENO MUSTARD Oat Free?

Ingredients
DIJON MUSTARD (VINEGAR AND WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORINGS), CANE SUGAR, FRESH JALAPENO, KEY LIME CONCENTRATE, LIME PUREE, JALAPENO POWDER, SPICES.
Check KEY LIME JALAPENO MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY LIME JALAPENO MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


