Is KEY LIME LOWFAT GREEK YOGURT, KEY LIME Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK AND CREAM, WATER, SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, SODIUM CITRATE, KEYLIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, TURMERIC (COLOR), LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM SP., B.LACTIS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. CASEI, L. RHAMNOSUS, L. LACTIS, L. BULGARICUS).
Check KEY LIME LOWFAT GREEK YOGURT, KEY LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY LIME LOWFAT GREEK YOGURT, KEY LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusTartTangySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


