Is KEY LIME LOWFAT YOGURT, KEY LIME Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Low Fat Milk, Sugar, Water, Food Starch-modified, Calcium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Lime Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Carrageenan, Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Yellow 5, Blue 1, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Contains Milk
Check KEY LIME LOWFAT YOGURT, KEY LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY LIME LOWFAT YOGURT, KEY LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KEY LIME LOWFAT YOGURT, KEY LIME is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking


