Is Key Lime Margarita, 12 fl oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Water, Sugar, Key Lime Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Orange Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Salt
Check Key Lime Margarita, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Key Lime Margarita, 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Key Lime Margarita, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


