Is KEY LIME PIE BARS, KEY LIME PIE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DATES, CASHEWS, ALMONDS, UNSWEETENED COCONUT, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, DRIED LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check KEY LIME PIE BARS, KEY LIME PIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY LIME PIE BARS, KEY LIME PIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
CitrusNuttyTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


