Is KEY LIME PIE LOWFAT YOGURT, KEY LIME PIE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, COLOR (FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE, TURMERIC), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check KEY LIME PIE LOWFAT YOGURT, KEY LIME PIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY LIME PIE LOWFAT YOGURT, KEY LIME PIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie


