Is Key Lime Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 532594) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lime Peel (Granules), Natural Flavors, Pineapple, Pu-erh Tea, Rose Hips (Whole)

Check Key Lime Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 532594) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Key Lime Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 532594) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruityEarthyFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast