Is Key Lime Soda Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Acacia Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Ester Gum, Brominated Vegetable Oil, Colour
Check Key Lime Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Key Lime Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Key Lime Soda is available at 1 retailer
Fortinos
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruityTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


