Is Key Lime Soda Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Acacia Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Ester Gum, Brominated Vegetable Oil, Colour

Check Key Lime Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Key Lime Soda is available at 1 retailer

Fortinos

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go