Is KEY LIME SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, KEY LIME Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Benzoate (As A ), Potassium Citrate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium

Check KEY LIME SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, KEY LIME against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KEY LIME SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, KEY LIME is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Water · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go