Is Key Lime White Chocolate Cookies Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Nonfat Dry Milk, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Enriched Bleached Flour (Bleached Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Butter (Milk), Sugar, Brown
Check Key Lime White Chocolate Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Key Lime White Chocolate Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


