Is KEY LIMES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KEY LIMES. COATED WITH FOOD-GRADE VEGETABLE, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA AND/OR WITH RESIN/WAX TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS.
Check KEY LIMES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY LIMES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSandwichGarnishing


