Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Key-To Life Bar - Chocolate Maple Hazelnut Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Hemp Seeds, Cocoa Butter, Xylitol, Hazelnut Butter (Organic Dry Roasted Hazelnuts), Hazelnuts, Cocoa Hemp Protein Powder (Hemp Protein Powder, Cocoa Powder, Stevia, Salt), Pumpkin Seeds, Cocoa Powder, Cacao Nibs, Coconut Flour, Lucuma Powder, Natural Flavor, Vanilla Extract, Cinnamon, Sea Salt

Check Key-To Life Bar - Chocolate Maple Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Key-To Life Bar - Chocolate Maple Hazelnut is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go
Wheat Free? Key-To Life Bar - Chocolate Maple Hazelnut | Spoonful