Is Key West Pink Shrimp 70-90 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp

Check Key West Pink Shrimp 70-90 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Key West Pink Shrimp 70-90 Count is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingDipping