Is Keystone™ Concentrated Chicken Soup Base Stock 8 oz. Jar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Salt, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Hydrolyzed Vegetable Protein (Hydrolyzed Soy Protein And Corn Protein, Safflower Oil), Corn Starch, Onion Powder, Chicken Broth, Extractives Of Tumeric

Check Keystone™ Concentrated Chicken Soup Base Stock 8 oz. Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Keystone™ Concentrated Chicken Soup Base Stock 8 oz. Jar is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep