Is Keystone™ Concentrated Chicken Soup Base Stock 8 oz. Jar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken, Salt, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Hydrolyzed Vegetable Protein (Hydrolyzed Soy Protein And Corn Protein, Safflower Oil), Corn Starch, Onion Powder, Chicken Broth, Extractives Of Tumeric
Check Keystone™ Concentrated Chicken Soup Base Stock 8 oz. Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keystone™ Concentrated Chicken Soup Base Stock 8 oz. Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Keystone™ Concentrated Chicken Soup Base Stock 8 oz. Jar is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


