Is Kez's Kitchen Better Bikkie Bakes Hazelnut Choc Chip Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Flour [tapioca Starch, Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Thickener (1412), Dextrose Monohydrate, Vegetable Gum (466), Emulsifier (471), Thickeners (464, 415)], Vegetable Shortening [vegetable Oil, Water, Salt, Emulsifiers (471, 322), Natural Flavour, Natural Colour (160a)], Quinoa Flakes, Coconut Sugar, Coconut, Dark Chocolate (7%) (cocoa Solids Min 55%) [raw Cane Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers (322, 476), Natural Vanilla Flavour], Hazelnut (7%), Rice Malt Syrup, Raising Agents (450, 500), Natural Flavours. Contains: Tree Nuts (hazelnuts). May Contain Peanut, Other Tree Nuts, Soy And Sesame.

Check Kez's Kitchen Better Bikkie Bakes Hazelnut Choc Chip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kez's Kitchen Better Bikkie Bakes Hazelnut Choc Chip is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking